JARO 2014
Okresní přebor
Mělník
Mistrovská
utkání:
8.kolo
středa 04.6. 2014
18:00 Libiš - FC Mělník 3:2, 2:1
branky:
Jistebnický 2x, Plodík, Kunfront,
Labounek
9.kolo sobota 03.5.
2014 09:00 Pšovka - Libiš 0:8, 0:4
branky:
Zahálka 3x, Havlíčková 3x, Plodík 3x, Kunfront, Beneš,
Jistebnický
10.kolo
čtvrtek 15.5. 2014 18:00 Libiš - Čechie Kralupy
6:0, 8:0
branky:
Jistebnický 3x, Plodík 3x, Beneš 2x, Zahálka 2x, Labounek 2x,
Havlíčková, Kunfront
11.kolo
pondělí 19.5. 2014 17:00
Byškovice
- Libiš 0:12, 3:9
branky:
12.kolo
čtvrtek
22.5. 2014 18:00 Libiš - Řepín 6:4,
7:1
branky: Plodík 7x, Zuskin
6x
13.kolo neděle 01.6.
2014 volný los
14.kolo neděle 08.6.
2014 12:00 Libiš - Botafogo Mělník
IV. ROČNÍK soutěže
MINI Star 2013/2014
ZLATÁ SKUPINA - A
SC Xaverov, Běchovičtí Sršni, Čechie
Dubeč, Sokol Libiš, Žraloci Neratovice, Lišáci
Satalice
1.turnaj SC XAVEROV neděle
30.3.2014
Pořadí
turnaje:
1. Lišáci
Satalice 27:5 6b
2. Sokol
Libiš 15:12 5b
3. Běchovičtí
sršni 13:13 4b
4. Čechie
Dubeč 13:16 3b
5. SC Xaverov
18:11 2b
6. Žraloci
Neratovice 7:36 1b
2.turnaj BĚCHOVIČTÍ SRŠNI sobota
12.4.2014
Pořadí
turnaje:
1. Lišáci Satalice 31:7
6b
2. Čechie Dubeč 21:21
5b
3. SC Xaverov 27:14
4b
4. Běchovičtí sršni 9:15
3b
5. Sokol Libiš 16:19
2b
6. Žraloci Neratovice 6:34
1b
3.turnaj ČECHIE DUBEČ neděle
27.4.2014
Pořadí
turnaje:
1. Lišáci
Satalice 23:6
6b
2. Sokol
Libiš 16:5
5b
3. Čechie Dubeč 16:15
4b
4. Běchovičtí
sršni 15:8
3b
5. SC Xaverov 19:10
2b
6.* Žraloci Neratovice 1:46
0b
4.turnaj SOKOL LIBIŠ neděle 11.5.2014 od
10:00
Závěrečný turnaj - Sobota
17.5.2014 od 10:00 - Běchovice
ZLATÁ SKUPINA
LIŠÁCI
SATALICE - SOKOL
LIBIŠ
2 : 2
ČECHIE
DUBEČ - SK
VYŽLOVKA
7 : 0
SC
XAVEROV
- FK DUKLA
JM
2 : 2
LIŠÁCI
SATALICE - ČECHIE
DUBEČ 5 :
1
FK
DUKLA
JM
- SK
VYŽLOVKA
0 : 0
SOKOL
LIBIŠ -
SC
XAVEROV
1 : 2
ČECHIE
DUBEČ - FK
DUKLA
JM
1 : 2
LIŠÁCI
SATALICE - SK
VYŽLOVKA
7 : 2
SOKOL
LIBIŠ
- FK DUKLA
JM
2 : 1
ČECHIE
DUBEČ - SC
XAVEROV
2 : 3
SOKOL
LIBIŠ
- SK
VYŽLOVKA
3 : 1
LIŠÁCI
SATALICE - SC
XAVEROV
6 : 4
SOKOL
LIBIŠ
- ČECHIE
DUBEČ
5 : 0
SC
XAVEROV
- SK
VYŽLOVKA
2 : 2
LIŠÁCI
SATALICE - FK DUKLA
JM
3 : 1
NEJLEPŠÍ BRANKÁŘ : SYROVÝ
Matouš SK
Vyžlovka
NEJLEPŠÍ STŘELEC : MOUDRÝ
Lukáš Lišáci
Satalice
NEJLEPŠÍ
HRÁČ :
HRUBÝ
Aleš
SC Xaverov
POŘADÍ
: 1. LIŠÁCI
SATALICE 4.
FK DUKLA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO
2.
SOKOL
LIBIŠ
5. ČECHIE D UBEČ
3. SC
XAVEROV
6. SK VYŽLOVKA
**********************************************************
PODZIM 2013
Rozlosování podzimní
sezóny
Základní skupina
A
1.kolo pátek 13.9.2013 17:00
FC Mělník - Libiš 3:1,
6:2
2.kolo
neděle
8.9.2013 12:00
Libiš -
Pšovka
soupeř
odstoupil ze
soutěže
3.kolo
neděle
15.9.2013 9:30 Čechie Kralupy - Libiš 1:14,
1:10
4.kolo
pátek
27.9.2013 16:30 Libiš - Byškovice 5:2,
9:3
Zahálka 8x, Jistebnický 5x,
Plodík
5.kolo
neděle
29.9.2013 10:00 Řepín - Libiš 2:9,
3:9
6.kolo
neděle
6.10.2013 volný
los
7.kolo
neděle
13.10.2013 13:30 Botafogo Mělník -
Libiš